Коммутаторы

Предыдущая Следующая
AT-x510-52GPX
Артикул: AT-x510-52GPX-50
Optical Stacking Module 850nm short-haul, 300m with MM F (One module required per switch)
147 517,44 грн
Розничная стоимость:
5 488,00 usd
AT-x510-28GSX
Артикул: AT-x510-28GSX-50
Stackable Gigabit Edge Switch with 48 x 10/100/1000T POE+, 4 x 10G SFP+ ports
160 957,44 грн
Розничная стоимость:
5 988,00 usd
AT-StackOP/0.3
Артикул: AT-StackOP/0.3
Optical Stacking Module 1310nm medium-haul, 9km with SMF (One module required per switch)
50 534,40 грн
Розничная стоимость:
1 880,00 usd
AT-x210-9GT
Артикул: AT-x210-9GT-50
L2+ switch with 14 x 10/100/1000TX ports and 2 100/1000TX / SFP combo ports (16 ports total)
15 805,44 грн
Розничная стоимость:
588,00 usd
AT-x210-16GT
Артикул: AT-x210-16GT-50
L2+ switch with 20 x 10/100/1000TX ports and 4 100/1000TX / SFP combo ports (24 ports total)
26 557,44 грн
Розничная стоимость:
988,00 usd
AT-x210-24GT
Артикул: AT-x210-24GT-50
L2+ managed switch, 8 x 10/100/1000Mbps POE ports, 2 x SFP uplink slots, 1 Fixed AC power supply
34 621,44 грн
Розничная стоимость:
1 288,00 usd
AT-x230-10GP
Артикул: AT-x230-10GP-50
The Allied Telesis x230-10GP features 8 x 10/100/1000T PoE+ ports with 2 SFP Gigabit uplink ports. The compact design provides flexible deployment options, and Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+) provides up to 30 Watts to support high power connected edge devices such as multi-band wireless access points and Pan, Tilt, and Zoom digital security...
35 481,60 грн
Розничная стоимость:
1 320,00 usd
AT-8624T/2M-V2
Артикул: AT-8624T/2M-V2-50
Layer 3 switch with 24-10/100TX ports plus 2 10/100/1000T / SFP Uplinks, with PoE
38 304,00 грн
Розничная стоимость:
1 425,00 usd
AT-STACKM
Артикул: AT-STACKM-00
Single port 10/100/1000T copper gigabit module for 8500, 8600 series switches
8 574,72 грн
Розничная стоимость:
319,00 usd
AT-A46
Артикул: AT-A46
Single port 100 FX module with SC connectors for 8500, 8600 series switches
3 763,20 грн
Розничная стоимость:
140,00 usd
Предыдущая Следующая